Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Pratapgunj, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pratapgunj)

Gopaldas O Bhaduwala
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Hemang Dilipbhai Kayasth
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Yash Nihalani
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva The Mall-...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/10
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali...+ More
Rathod.dilip
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA (GOTRI)- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall ...+ More
Chintesh Gandhi
Owner
1/11
4.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.5 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 1.2 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
Tejal Shah
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
Anurag Sinha
Owner
1/10
5.8 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School, ONGC- 2.5 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva ...+ More
Darshak
Owner
1/29
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda Public School- 0.1 kmShree Vallabh Hospital - Best Hospital | Physician | Diabetes | BP Treatment | Thyroid Treatment in Wagh...+ More
Jatin Mistry
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Mehul Kachhia
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir- 0.5 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Dhruv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Race Course for Rs. 5750000
2.1 kms away
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 2 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.9 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadoda...+ More
Nirmal Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ellora Park for Rs. 8000000
2.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pratapgunj, Vadodara

Officers Railway Colony
4,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pratapgunj, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Saral Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pratapgunj,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Tulip
3 BHK Apartment
Pratapgunj,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pratapgunj, Vadodara

Alkapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.94
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fatehgunj
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jetalpur
5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayajiganj
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nizampura
2 people rated this locality
5
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haripura
1 people rated this locality
5
5,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambubet
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandpur
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hastinapur Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year