Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Race Course, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Jiji Sabu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1060 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Race Course for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.8 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vado...+ More