More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Soudagar Park, Tandalja, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Soudagar Park? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Soudagar Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Soudagar Park, Tandalja, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Sunpharma Road, Vadodara
Muhammad Abvaa Avenue (290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sunpharma Road, Vadodara
Unique Al-Karim Residency (576 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L - 20.0 L
Tandalja, Vadodara
Aims Industries Ltd Yagnpurush Vihar
Price on Request
Sunpharma Road, Vadodara
...Read more
ME
Muhammad Enterprise
1/24

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Sunpharma Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
UE
Unique Enterprise

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tandalja

1 BHK Flat
₹13.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.34 K - 2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Soudagar Park)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Soudagar Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.00 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Nivruti Patel
Owner
1/30
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmEv...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/20
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K - 4.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3131 - 4957 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Tarang Antala
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA (GOTRI)- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall ...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Soudagar Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Iris
₹1.0 Cr
Taksh Iris
by Taksh Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
TG
TAKSH GROUP
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/31
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPOP Finishing
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Soudagar Park, Vadodara

Alif Nagar 2
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainath Park
2,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhuram Society
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswati Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Soudagar Park, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sorrento Rosette
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
1.01 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Arise
3 BHK Apartment
Bhayli,Vadodara
47.99 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamrapali Resicom
3 BHK Apartment
Bhayli,Vadodara
45.25 L-50.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasper Genesis
4 BHK Apartment
Bhayli,Vadodara
87.0 L-91.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yugdharma Yug Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
Bhayli,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Courtyard Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
67.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara By Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bhayli,Vadodara
94.0 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aarna Villa
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
1.15 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra By Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Bhayli,Vadodara
49.82 L-55.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Serene
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.11 Cr-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Soudagar Park, Vadodara

Sunpharma Road
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.61%
Rise in last 1 Year