More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Flats for Sale in Subhanpura, Vadodara - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhanpura? Housing.com offers 70+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subhanpura. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Subhanpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhanpura, Vadodara - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Subhanpura, Vadodara
3.5 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Subhanpura, Vadodara
3 BHK Independent House (1120 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Subhanpura, Vadodara
4 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Subhanpura, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Subhanpura, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (637 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Subhanpura, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Subhanpura, Vadodara
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Subhanpura, Vadodara
3 BHK Duplex (937 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Subhanpura, Vadodara
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Subhanpura, Vadodara
...Read more
Rakeshshah0266
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
S
Samir.ghanchi201*
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhanpura for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
Panchal Prafullchandra Jayantilal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhanpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.60 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.67 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Maa Shakti Land And Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to old schoolClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHIVAAY REALTY WORLD
1/13
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
SE
Shriji Estate
1/9
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
4045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/48
New Booking
Vihav Keystone Skyvillas XL Tower A And B
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Dhruv Property
1/9
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JS
Jitendra S Sura
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Subhanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹33.05 L - 34.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Subhanpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PP
Prahant Projects LLP
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MS
Mayfair Spaces
1/4

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Subhanpura

Studio Apartment
₹5.34 L - 5.46 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.77 L - 7.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
WG
Wallman Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L - 33.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SL
Shreno Limited
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Subhanpura

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AL
Alembic Limited
1/3

5 BHK Villa in Subhanpura

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
AL
Alembic Limited