More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2749

Flats for Sale in Sursi, Vadodara - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sursi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sursi, Vadodara - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Paris Nagar, Diwalipura
Residential Plot (933 sq.ft)
₹32.51 L
Harni, Vadodara
Sepal Lifestyle (1406 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Rudra Enclave (620 sq.ft)
₹27.51 L - 32.99 L
Chhani, Vadodara
Pancham Imperia (1022 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L - 56.93 L
Vemali, Vadodara
Darshanam Skydeck (990 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Gotri, Vadodara
Seven9 Imperia (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 43.0 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Coral 43 (1148 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Rudra Heights (749 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 36.99 L
Chhani Jakat Naka, Vadodara
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Petrochemical Township, Karadiya
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/7
7.53 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
933 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harni, Vadodara
8.94 km away
Resale
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bright School - GSEB Unit (Harni)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
8.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BI
Balaji Infrastructure
1/11
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 28.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/14
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 56.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/16
6.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹53.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sursi

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.45 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.32 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Shilp Serene
Shilp Group
4 BHK Villa Chhani, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
SB
Shyam Buildcon Vadodara
1/33
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CD
Charbhuja Developers
1/16
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani Jakat Naka, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 68.53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - ₹6.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
Aum Properties
1/21
8.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Property Raja
1/21
5.49 km away
Resale
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
AR
A Realty
1/15
8.13 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/26
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shivalik Realty
1/19
8.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹72.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.26 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sursi

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
by Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Kalpesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Gotri for Rs. 22500000
6.67 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
9.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Rajubhai Dave
Owner
9.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
KR
KRIAM REAL ESTATE
1/18
6.83 km away
New Booking
Fortune Air
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Inorbit Mall VadodaraLift
Updated
2d ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/11
7.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Vakratund Palms
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akshar Public School (APS)Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
4w ago
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/12
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undera, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/27
7.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Kirti Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Nandesari for Rs. 13000000
7.07 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree K.V English School- 6.3 kmKismat Kathiyawadi Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sheth Infraspace
1/20
9.25 km away

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Jayendra Shah
Owner
1/14
7.92 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
AR
Akshar Real Estate
1/6
6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/8
7.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sursi, Vadodara

GSFC
2,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sursi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Arcadia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chhani,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
37.0 L-51.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Lakemont
2 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nexa Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Helenium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
30.99 L-45.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Maruti Infinity
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Evoq
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksh Villa
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Amardeep Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sursi, Vadodara

Tilakwada
2,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dashrath
3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajwa
2 people rated this locality