More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2739

Flats for Sale in Sursi, Vadodara - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sursi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sursi, Vadodara - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Somnath Society, Gotri
Brahma The Wingz III (1115 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Gotri, Vadodara
Platinum Heights (1407 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 75.0 L
Harni, Vadodara
Red Coral Prime (1259 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Midas Mulberry Heights (2255 sq.ft)
₹72.99 L - 75.01 L
New Gotri, Vadodara
Sai Villa (1852 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Vemali, Vadodara
Shubh Shantam Paradise (795 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L - 39.76 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Shivanta Skyview (1519 sq.ft)
₹80.01 L
Gotri, Vadodara
Kamaxi Avenue 2 (1440 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Harni
Ved Courtyard Vista (1187 sq.ft)
₹73.99 L - 1.53 Cr
Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara
Khush
Owner
1/9
6.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Florence Regalia
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BC
Brahma Creations
1/15
6.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
8.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SH
Shree Hari Developers
1/15
6.56 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Midas Realty
1/24
5.68 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in New Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sai Developers Vadodara
1/5
6.06 km away

4 BHK Villa in Vemali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Shubh Associates
1/10
5.54 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sursi

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.45 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.32 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Shilp Serene
Shilp Group
4 BHK Villa Chhani, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
SG
SHIVANTA GROUP
1/27
6.19 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kamaxi Group
1/32
7.21 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K - 5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VB
Ved Buildcon
1/15
8.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹73.99 L - 91.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AI
Avirat Infracon
1/23
2.04 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
CG
Courtyard Group
1/29
7.44 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64.06 L - 74.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
Saurabh Developers
1/40
7.73 km away
Solitaire
RERA
3.7

4 BHK Flat in Old Padra Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
TA
The Aatmiya Real Estate Company
1/19
6.43 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Nest Realty
1/17
7.27 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K - ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
6.29 km away
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shreeji Developers
2.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K - ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sursi

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
by Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
OG
Om Group
1/32
6.39 km away

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Duplexes in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 90 L
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K - 7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NG
Nidhaan Group
1/20
5.97 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/14
5.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Athashree Realty
1/18
8.99 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AD
Assetz Developers
1/13
8.26 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹86.99 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Indravadan V Shah
Owner
1/18
6.83 km away
Resale
JP Iscon Habitat
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Bell- 1.2 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
BUNTY Pahujaa
Owner
1/18
7.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kamaxi Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Nayan Solanki
Owner
1/17
7.21 km away
Resale
Shreeji Samruddhi
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/12
7.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
Sumit
Owner
1/34
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Satva Satva Prime
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Sameer Patel
Owner
700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
7.14 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.mt
700 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.6 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0....+ More
Sitalakshmi
Owner
1/20
8.04 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 kmInorbit Mal...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
1/5
5.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aashray Hospital: Ort...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sursi, Vadodara

GSFC
2,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sursi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Arcadia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chhani,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
37.0 L-51.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Lakemont
2 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nexa Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Helenium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
30.99 L-45.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Maruti Infinity
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Evoq
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksh Villa
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Amardeep Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sursi, Vadodara

Tilakwada
2,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dashrath
3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft