Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

RERA Certified Projects in Vemali, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Pancham Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali

3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 56.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CD
Charbhuja Developers
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani Jakat Naka

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/43
New Booking
Edifine Sumukh Villas
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
3321 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/31
Resale
Earth Ambrosia
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vemali

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
1.49 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
2.08 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
3.33 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Heights II
0.38 kmfrom
₹67.0 L - 1.78 Cr
Shreenath Heights II
Shreenath Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sama Savli, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/49
New Booking
Lilleria Vivaanta
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
2713 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
S
Sridha
1/29
Resale
Earth Ambrosia
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital in VadodaraClose to Dumad Chokdi Bus Stop...+ More
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/18
Resale
Amar Vrundalay Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/12
Verified
Resale
Amar Vrundalay Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/19
Resale
Earth Ambrosia
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
UR
Ushaben Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Rudra Heights
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SD
Sai Developers Vadodara
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Vemali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Sameer Thakore
Owner
1/19
Resale
Earth Ambrosia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Krunal
Owner
1/6
Resale
Space Developers Orchid Platina
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Vidhatri
Owner
1/34
Resale
Empire Flora
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vemali

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Heights II
₹67.0 L - 1.78 Cr
Shreenath Heights II
by Shreenath Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sama Savli, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihal Aranya 99
₹78.99 L - 1.69 Cr
Vihal Aranya 99
by Vihal Buildcon
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sama Savli, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Pradeep
Owner
1/7
Resale
Laxmi Ratnam Elegance
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Kailasben Ashokbhai Prajapati
Owner
1/12
Resale
Amar Vrundalay Heights
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
PARESH PATEL
Owner
1/45
Resale
Sanmati Park
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School- 0.1 kmThe Cure Urological Hospital- Best Urology Specialist | Kidney Stone | Prostrate | Erectile Dysfunction Tr...+ More
Vadodara
Owner
1/29
Resale
Earth Ambrosia
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SE
Saroliya Enterprise
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vemali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VI
Vihal Infracon Vadodara
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Vemali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vihal Buildcon
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Vemali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RD
Radhe Developers
1/4

4 BHK Bungalow in Vemali

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MB
MRR Buildcon
1/22

5 BHK Flat in Vemali

5 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Shakti Realty
1/9

5 BHK Bungalow in Vemali

5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jalashray Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Vemali

2 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DD
Dhruv Developers Vadodara
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Vemali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
LG
Lilleria Group
1/35

4 BHK Villa in Vemali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vemali, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Jalashray Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vemali,Vadodara
26.5 L-26.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lilleria Vivaanta
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Empire 16
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hilltown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vemali,Vadodara
30.99 L-50.99 L