Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Vyara, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Vyara)

Nehal Panchal
Owner
1/28
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr N G Shah Sarvajanik High School- 0.1 kmParul Sevashram Hospital- 0.1 kmTandoor A Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmWaghodia Bus ...+ More
NR
Narayan Realty
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 374 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
OG
Om Group
1/9
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Waghodia

3 BHK Villa
₹90.99 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K - 7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1673 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
Maa Shaktiinfra
1/6
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1313 - 1484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KG
Krishna Group
1/11
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Waghodia

3 BHK Villa
₹52.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sky Developers Vadodara
1/24
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 870 - 1340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vyara

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Aashish
5.83 kmfrom
Price on Request
Narayan Aashish
Narayan Realty
1, 3 BHK Flats Waghodia, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Jaymesh Shah
Owner
1/10
5.8 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr N G Shah Sarvajanik High School- 0.4 kmParul Sevashram Hospital- 5.2 kmMAHAVIR RESTAURANT- 0.2 kmWaghodia Bus Stand- 0....+ More
Pranav Marathe
Owner
1/10
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Chaubey
Owner
1/10
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kishu Parmar
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Waghodia for Rs. 2700000
5.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vyara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Pushpkala Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Vyara,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vyara, Vadodara

Waghodia
4,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattapura
250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipaliya
4,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chipad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rayan Talavadi
2,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasai
3,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gutal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjalpur
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Vadodara

Ajwa road
3,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
New VIP road
5,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28%
Rise in last 1 Year