Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Wadi, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Wadi)

V R PATEL
Owner
1/7
5.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 km  ...+ More
ANKIT DANGA
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda Public School- 0.1 kmShree Vallabh Hospital - Best Hospital | Physician | Diabetes | BP Treatment | Thyroid Treatment in Wagh...+ More
Paras
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda Public School- 1 kmShree Vallabh Hospital - Best Hospital | Physician | Diabetes | BP Treatment | Thyroid Treatment in Waghod...+ More
Nand Patel
Owner
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
RI
R. Infra
1/5
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
RB
R B Infra
1/20
1.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Waghodia Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 352 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PK
Pramukh Krupa
1/3
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 911 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TI
Tattvam Infra
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Navapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 253 - 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Dharmesh Vyas
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Heaven School- 0.9 kmShree Vallabh Hospital - Best Hospital | Physician | Diabetes | BP Treatment | Thyroid Treatment in Waghodi...+ More
SB
Shree Bhakti Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Kendranagar

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Manthan Rana
Owner
1/39
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan vidhyalaya- 0.9 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Krishna Park & Guest House- 0.1 kmTaksh Galax...+ More
SUMEETBHAI PATNI
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall...+ More
Falguni
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PD Gurukul- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Jayur Upadhyay
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹81.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 5.7 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmOrnate Restaurant And Banquet- 1.2 km...+ More
Chirag Shah
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
Shikha Shah
Owner
1/35
3.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ambe Vidyalaya- 1.6 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTaksh Galaxy Mall- 3...+ More
Nisarg Shah
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Mayur Kulabkar
Owner
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
LE
Laxmi Enterprise
1/9
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Tarsali

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 728 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Krunal Patel
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Wadi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisha Panchratna Villa
1 RK Apartment
Wadi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanvi Gajanan Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Wadi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tattv Luxuria 1 and 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadi,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wadi, Vadodara

Khatkiwada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moghul Wada
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fatepura
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navapura
3,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yakutpura
3,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokshi Bazar
10,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Warasiya
4,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mandvi
3,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kevdabaug
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babajipura
3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft