More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Panapur Dharmpur, Vaishali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panapur Dharmpur? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Panapur Dharmpur)

BH
Bhawani Homes
1/19
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hajipur, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 942 - 1395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Rakesh Kumar Chauhan
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Indian Public School, Hajipur- 4.5 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports Injury- 6.2 km  ...+ More
Anand Singh
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹947.00/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rakesh Kumar Chauhan
1/3
5.0 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KB
Kanishka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.5 kms away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hajipur, Vaishali

1.5 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L - 50.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L - 74.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - ₹4.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Shambhavi Singh
Owner
1/12
5.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Public School, Hajipur- 0.1 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports Injury- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rakesh Kumar Chauhan
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rakesh Kumar Chauhan
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rakesh Kumar Chauhan
5.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
2192 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MD
Makan Developer
1/2
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hajipur, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 687 - 971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
AV
Apna Vihar
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Hajipur, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 450 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
OS
Om Sai Ram Jai Mata Di Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Ram Krishan Tower
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hajipur, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 670 - 921 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Ashish Kumar
Owner
2940 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hajipur, Vaishali
5.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2940 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Panapur Dharmpur, Vaishali

Gallery Cover Pic of K J M PALACE
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hajipur,Vaishali
37.5 L-74.9 L