Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

4 BHK for sale in Chanvai, Valsad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Chanvai? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Chanvai, Valsad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Zinnat Nagar, Valsad
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Tithal, Valsad
Sai Villa (1650 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Udvada, Valsad
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Zinnat Nagar, Valsad
Mangalyam Meadows (2134 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chanvai, Valsad
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Shanti Nagar, Valsad
4 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Pali Hill, Valsad
4.5 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vashier Valley, Valsad
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Ranchhodji Nagar, Valsad
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Raghuvanshi Nagar, Pardi Sandhpor
...Read more
MS
Manthan Shah
1/12
8.66 km away
Resale
Anchor Heights
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to M Square MallLift
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleLift
SV
Sai Villa Contruction
1/9
13.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Udvada, Valsad

3 BHK Villa
₹46.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MS
Manthan Shah
1/6
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to M Square MallChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
MM
Mangalyam Meadows
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Chanvai, Valsad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Sanjay Dhola
Owner
1/3
4.94 km away
Resale
Synergy Amrut Park
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir- 1.9 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmSai Leela Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
V Property
1/13
9.64 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to M Square MallClose to Bai Ava Bai High School
Updated
3w ago
V Property
1/17
5.44 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Prakash
Owner
1/11
5.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Ram Residential
1/16
5.08 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ranchhodji Nagar, Valsad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
TM
The Marina Group
1/34
8.64 km away

4 BHK Flat in Umarsadi, Valsad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
HG
Harasiddh Group
1/7
8.18 km away

4 BHK Flat in Nanakwada, Valsad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
OD
Om Developers
1/12
5.65 km away

4 BHK Villa in Valsadi Zampa, Pardi

3 BHK Villa
₹45.54 L - 49.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Sahaj Homes LLP
1/6
5.96 km away

4 BHK Flat in Abrama Village, Valsad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Dhiraj Dhumadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramji Tekra for Rs. 9500000
8.19 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.3 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjay Dhola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Abrama Village for Rs. 6851000
5.77 km away
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
Amar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Tithal for Rs. 12000000
8.46 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline