Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Chanvai, Valsad

Sort by:
Relevance
Pavan Shah
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden

Nearby Properties Around (Chanvai)

Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
1/14
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati International School- 0.1 kmSanskar Hospital- 0.1 kmSugar 'N Spice, Valsad City- 0.1 kmSai Leela Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Swarg Bhumi Developers
1/12
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Parnera

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Anil Khokhar
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Atul Vidyalaya, Atul- 0.1 kmPardi Hospital- 0.1 kmPurohit Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuraj Mall- 0.1 km
Santosh Sharma
Owner
1/10
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 7 kmPardi Hospital- 5.4 kmPurohit Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuraj Mall- 0.8 km
YA
Yamuna Associates
1/7
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Parnera

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 1900 sq.ft.
Bhavesh
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 3.5 kmPardi Hospital- 1.9 kmHotel Vishram &Guest House- 3 kmSuraj Mall- 6.6 km
Rkhatvase
Owner
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
ND
Neelayam Developers
1/2
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Atak Pardi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Lalji
Owner
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
MC
Mangalam Corporation Valsad
1/9
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Atak Pardi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 577 - 631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SD
Synergy Developers
1/2
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shanti Nagar

924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
B
BUILDWELLS
1/5
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Atak Pardi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Kishor Banerjee
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 2.8 kmSurya Hospitals- 1.5 kmShiv Sagar Veg Restaurant- 1.3 kmPho...+ More
SR
Shree Ram Residential
1/16
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ranchhodji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1445 - 2343 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/14
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 2.7 kmPardi Hospital- 5 kmHotel Vishram &Guest House- 2.4 kmSuraj Mall- 6 km
SE
Shiv Enterprise Valsad
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranchhodji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 658 - 1054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
V Property
1/17
5.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
VS
Vijaykumar Satyapaul Sawhney
1/5
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ranchhodji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
UD
Uma Developers
1/3
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ranchhodji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 99.31 - 132.94 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Prakash
Owner
1/11
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati International School- 0.1 kmSanskar Hospital- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmSai Leela Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chanvai, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalyam Meadows
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Chanvai,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chanvai, Valsad

Bhola Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Parnera
2,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atul
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atak Pardi
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atul Plant Area
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Binanagar
4,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sonanagar
2,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udvada
2,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year