Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

Resale properties in Valsad

Sort by:
Relevance
Sakshee
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Viraat Rabari
Owner
Resale
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manthan Shah
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 1.8 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 1.2 km
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/6
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
MS
Manthan Shah
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/12
Resale
Anchor Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to M Square MallLift
Nimesh Patel
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmRaja Rani Vada Pav Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PRAVINBHAI CHHOTALAL PATEL
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
V Property
1/13
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to M Square MallClose to Bai Ava Bai High School
Updated
3w ago
Afzalshaikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Dhruv Construction Dhruv Galaxy
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Hitesh Jayantilal Patel
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.4 kmMama Kababis- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Nilesh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smsm High SchooSchool- 0.1 kmShrimad Rajchandra Hospital and Research Centre Dharampur- 1.6 kmPremvati restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Sandip Shah
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Sanjay Dhola
Owner
1/3
Resale
Synergy Amrut Park
RERA
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir- 1.9 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmSai Leela Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Harjeet Singh Jabal
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Khushboo
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Nishant
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3d ago
Lalji
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
JD
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Pradip Bhai
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Pradip Jekadiya
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
V Property
1/17
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Valsad, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ishvara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ranchhodji Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Marina Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Umarsadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umalaxmi Tulip Avenue
Property
Dharampur,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Haridwar
Property
Dharampur,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Enterprise Bilipatra Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranchhodji Nagar,Valsad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Vedant Kimberly
Residential Plots
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Divyesh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Zinnat Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sumukh Township
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanakwada,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshi Shree Dwarkadhish Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mograwadi,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Valsad, Valsad

2,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abrama Village
2 people rated this locality
5
3,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.