Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Pramukh Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
by Pramukh Group

Property

13

Pramukh Gardens is a grand project that offers you a life full of colors. Here, you will get a chance to develop a peaceful life amongst flowers and green trees. Here, leaves bring life to bricks, ensuring calm, quiet and peaceful life to the fullest. Enjoy a peaceful and blissful life full of positivity. At Pramukh Gardens, needs of each person will be taken care of. The smart spacing and well equipped features makes the project a picture perfect place to live. The location of the project is an ideal outlook for living a life of dreams as it serves the best factors of nature....Read more
Children's Play Area
Service Lift
Skating Rink
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Aerobics Room
+14
Pramukh Gardens Project Images
Shivshakti Real Estate
1/13
New Booking
Pramukh Gardens
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Shivshakti Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Pramukh Gardens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
Resale
Pramukh Gardens
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup