More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

Flats for Sale in Vasona, Silvassa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasona? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasona, Silvassa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (781 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kamli Falia, Silvassa
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Samarvarni
1.5 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Yogi Vihar, Silvassa
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.25 L
Samarvarni, Silvassa
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Amli, Silvassa
1 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Masat
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Samarvarni, Silvassa
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Anand Nagar, Bavisa Faliya
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Park City, Silvassa
1.5 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Kamli Falia
Shashikant Yadav
Owner
1/10
3.89 km away
Resale
Mangalam Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Devendra Kumar Singh
Owner
1/4
3.35 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Vimal Sharma
1/13
6.15 km away
Resale
Pramukh Yogi Milan
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Bhavin Sadadiya
Owner
1/5
3.35 km away
Resale
Garden City
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Ramam Kanukollu
Owner
1/39
6.38 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Adarsh Kumar Shukla
Owner
1/7
1.86 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
EMPEROR REAL ESTATE
1/5
3.53 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Patil
1/6
4.86 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Shivshakti Real Estate
1/13
5.66 km away
New Booking
Pramukh Gardens
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Ramesh Ramappa Mangoji
Owner
1/6
3.91 km away
Resale
Pramukh Harmony Phase 2
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Ashish Dubey
Owner
1/6
5.37 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
Harsh Patil
1/7
5.37 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
EMPEROR REAL ESTATE
1/19
3.53 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Euphoria Capital
1/16
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Pramila Shetty
Owner
1/3
4.15 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
Siddharajsinh Gohil
Owner
1/16
3.35 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Residency
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 1.4 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro Station- 4.8 kmArsa...+ More
Sreelakshmi Pillai
Owner
1/6
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Shivshakti Real Estate
1/13
5.66 km away
Resale
Pramukh Gardens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
Prashant Kaushik
Owner
1/10
3.35 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Vimal Sharma
6.44 km away
Resale
Kalpshree Ekdant Square Riddhi Wing
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart Home
A K
Owner
1/17
4.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Om Seervi
5.37 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhat Scholars Academy school- 0.1 kmShri Vinoba Bhave Civil Hospital- 1.5 kmMaruti Fast Food Center Silvassa- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/18
6.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pramukh Yogi Milan
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
EMPEROR REAL ESTATE
1/3
3.53 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Surinder Dingh
Owner
1/5
3.53 km away
Resale
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Tejas Gonsai
Owner
1/5
5.37 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Parsottam Lad
Owner
4.15 km away
Resale
Samarpan apartment
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
EMPEROR REAL ESTATE
1/20
6.15 km away
Resale
Pramukh Yogi Milan
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Siyaram Maurya
Owner
1/6
6.43 km away
Resale
Shree Sai Enclave
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
EMPEROR REAL ESTATE
1/5
4.86 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Shri Vinoba Bhave Civil Hospital
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vasona, Silvassa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Nakshatra A B
Property
Vasona,Silvassa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vasona, Silvassa

2,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Park City
18 people rated this locality
4.65
3,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pramukh Vihar
13 people rated this locality
4.5
3,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamli Falia
5 people rated this locality
4.55
3,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaghchhipa
1 people rated this locality
4
2,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bavisa Faliya
4 people rated this locality
4.75
3,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samarvarni
14 people rated this locality
4.55
3,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.49%
Rise in last 1 Year