More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Chharwada, Vapi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chharwada? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chharwada. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Chharwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chharwada, Vapi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pramukh Green County (2720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chharwada, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹7.4 L
Chharwada, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹22.99 L
Chharwada, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Chharwada, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Chharwada, Vapi
Vatar Industrial Park (1547 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chharwada, Vapi
Pramukh Green County Bldg D To H (1114 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chharwada, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Chharwada, Vapi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1160 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Chharwada, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Chharwada, Vapi
...Read more
PG
Pramukh Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharwada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Darshak
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0....+ More
Aniket Chachad
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
NH
Nikeshkumar Hirjibhai Balar
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Chharwada

1547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PV
Pramukh Venture
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharwada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1w ago
Roma Prasad Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chharwada for Rs. 1600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Akhilesh Kumar Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chharwada for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Khushi Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chharwada for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply