More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 364

Flats for Sale in Housing Sector, GIDC, Vapi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Housing Sector? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Housing Sector. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Housing Sector. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Housing Sector, GIDC, Vapi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (761 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Housing Sector, GIDC
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹7.4 L
Chharwada
Shreeji Vachanamrut (1900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Rata, Vapi
Niilkanth Aaradhya (1450 sq.ft)
₹39.88 L - 55.0 L
Geeta Nagar, Vapi
Pramukh Aristo (2320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balitha, Vapi
Pramukh Green County (2720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chharwada, Vapi
Balaji Empire (675 sq.mt)
₹32.5 L - 38.75 L
Dungra, Vapi
Pramukh Vivan (527 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Shagoon Green (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gunjan, Vapi
Pramukh Swarit (1960 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
...Read more
Darshak
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1.08 km away
Resale
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/11
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rata, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
N
Niilkanth
1/15
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Pramukh Group
1/17
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pramukh Group
1/22
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharwada, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
DV
Damani Ventures
1/23
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dungra, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹48.95 K - ₹51.83 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Pramukh Group
1/32
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SG
Shagoon Group
1/16
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gunjan, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
PG
Pramukh Group
1/9
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chala, Vapi

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
PG
Pramukh Group
1/14
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
MJ
Manish Jain
2.13 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PG
Pramukh Group
1/29
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
CP
Chetan Patel
1/16
1.67 km away
Resale
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
1.75 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
1.24 km away
Resale
Siddhi Mind Tree Gehana Phase 2
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vapi Properties
1.46 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
1.46 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Housing Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Green County
Price on Request
Pramukh Green County
by Pramukh Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
by Pramukh Group
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chala, Vapi
PG
Pramukh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
B
BidDeal
1/2
1.08 km away
Resale
₹8.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
2.02 km away
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
4.84 km away
Resale
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
1.96 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/9
1.75 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MJ
Manish Jain
2.72 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/7
2.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
B
BidDeal
7.25 km away
Resale
₹24.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
2.82 km away
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
2.72 km away
Resale
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Housing Sector, Vapi

Golden Town
2,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2
3,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Housing Sector, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Vida 360
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagoon Green
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gunjan,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Skywalk
Property
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gavan Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Divine Sanskruti Homes
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Lake City
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Housing Sector, Vapi

Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balitha
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chharwada
2,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chala
4 people rated this locality