More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 357

Flats for Sale in Vapi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vapi? Housing.com offers 360+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 244+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vapi. Choose from 108+ New Projects, 151+ Resale Projects and 116+ Owner Properties for sale in Vapi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vapi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreeji Vachanamrut (1900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Rata, Vapi
Niilkanth Aaradhya (1450 sq.ft)
₹39.88 L - 55.0 L
Geeta Nagar, Vapi
Balaji Empire (675 sq.mt)
₹32.5 L - 38.75 L
Dungra, Vapi
Pramukh Silver Stone (2320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Pramukh Swarit (1960 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Pramukh Vivan (527 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Pramukh Blue Stone (1360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Shagoon Green (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gunjan, Vapi
Pramukh Aristo (2320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balitha, Vapi
Pramukh Green County (2720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chharwada, Vapi
...Read more
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rata, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
N
Niilkanth
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DV
Damani Ventures
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dungra, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹48.95 K - ₹51.83 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Pramukh Group
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
PG
Pramukh Group
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chala, Vapi

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
PG
Pramukh Group
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PG
Pramukh Group
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SG
Shagoon Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gunjan, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
PG
Pramukh Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pramukh Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharwada, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
CP
Chetan Patel
1/16
Resale
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹24.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹8.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
B
BidDeal
1/8
Resale
Siddhivinayak Mindtree Gehana
RERA
₹16.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
MJ
Manish Jain
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Green County
Price on Request
Pramukh Green County
by Pramukh Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
by Pramukh Group
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chala, Vapi
PG
Pramukh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
MJ
Manish Jain
Resale
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/15
Resale
Pramukh Oracle
RERA
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Darshak
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
Resale
Siddhi Mind Tree Gehana Phase 2
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vapi, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Vida 360
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Green Leaf
Property
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpshakti Shakti Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Aakar Sun Aakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maruti Green Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aum Royale
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravan Sagar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villas
Property
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Azad Residency Part 2
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vapi, Vapi

Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC
1 people rated this locality
5
2,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Geeta Nagar
1 people rated this locality