Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 158

Resale properties in Vapi

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/15
Resale
Pramukh Oracle
RERA
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹24.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Resale
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vapi Properties
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
Resale
Siddhi Mind Tree Gehana Phase 2
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
Resale
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Praveen Jaiswal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Papillon- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0.1 k...+ More
Sai Properties
1/7
Resale
Pramukh Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Nakul
Owner
1/25
Resale
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Darshak
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Nitin Sonawane
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects in Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Green County
Price on Request
Pramukh Green County
by Pramukh Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
by Pramukh Group
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chala, Vapi
PG
Pramukh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
Hari Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Atul Pandya
Owner
1/8
Resale
Mangal Vatika
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedKids Area
Maulik Patel
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Ashish Chauhan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Mohan Thakur
Owner
1/3
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gayatri Apartment
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Harshit GUPTA
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
Koushal
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma...+ More
Sai Properties
1/5
Resale
Pramukh Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0....+ More
Ladumor Nayan
Owner
1/11
Resale
Tulip Dev Tapovan Residnecy B Building
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmHotel Papillon- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vapi, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Vida 360
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vedanta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpshakti Shakti Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maruti Green Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Aakar Sun Aakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aum Royale
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravan Sagar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Azad Residency Part 2
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villas
Property
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vapi, Vapi

Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balitha
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC
1 people rated this locality
5
2,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Geeta Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
2,731