0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Flats for Sale in Valsad under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Sai Villa Contruction
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Udvada

3 BHK Villa
₹46.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Sakshee
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/3
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manthan Shah
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 1.8 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 1.2 km
MS
Manthan Shah
1/6
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to M Square MallChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Viraat Rabari
Owner
Resale
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleLift
MS
Manthan Shah
1/12
Resale
Anchor Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to M Square MallLift
MS
Manthan Shah
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
MS
Manthan Shah
1/6
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Nimesh Patel
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmRaja Rani Vada Pav Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Pradip Jekadiya
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
ASHISH
Owner
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
HARDIK PATEL
Owner
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Aura Groups
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
JD
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Harjeet Singh Jabal
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
Visha
Owner
1/6
Resale
Dhruv Construction Dhruv Residency
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Afzalshaikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Dhruv Construction Dhruv Galaxy
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Dhaval G
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Valsad, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Marina Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Umarsadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Enterprise Bilipatra Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranchhodji Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umalaxmi Tulip Avenue
Property
Dharampur,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Haridwar
Property
Dharampur,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sumukh Township
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanakwada,Valsad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Vedant Kimberly
Residential Plots
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Divyesh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Zinnat Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshi Shree Dwarkadhish Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mograwadi,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Valsad, Valsad

Udvada
2,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abrama Village
2 people rated this locality
5
3,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharampur
3,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiskari Talat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vashier Valley
2,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parnera
2,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tithal Village
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lavachha
2,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft