Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 24, 2025
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Mograwadi, Valsad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mograwadi? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mograwadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mograwadi, Valsad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maharshi Shree Dwarkadhish Arcade (385 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mograwadi, Valsad
Shivam Sunrise Heights A Wing (422 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mograwadi, Valsad
Paras Apartment (498 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mograwadi, Valsad
Jayraj Satyam Apartment (706 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mograwadi, Valsad
...Read more
ME
Maharshi Enterprise
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Mograwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SC
Shivam Corporation
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mograwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
JH
Jayraj Harishbhai Desa
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Mograwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
JH
Jayraj Harishbhai Desa
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Mograwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Mograwadi)

Khushbu Hiren Modi
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.6 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.8 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Jay
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Hitesh Jayantilal Patel
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati International School- 0.9 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmShree Giriraj Kathiyawadi Family Restaurant- 1.4 km...+ More
SH
Sahaj Homes LLP
1/6
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Abrama Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 907 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Atul Modak
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmSugar 'N Spice, Valsad City- 0.1 kmSai Leela Mall-...+ More
SA
SHREE AVENUE
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mota Taiwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 495 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shivam Developers
1/10
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanakwada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 772 - 1203 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RD
Ridaan Developers
1/5
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ganeshwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1265 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Satish Chetram Singaria
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.9 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
RI
Rajat Infra
1/2
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ranchhodji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 356 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Dipen Mistry
Owner
1/10
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.5 kmMama Kababis- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Dhaval G
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0....+ More
Dipak
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
B
BUILDWELLS
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Atak Pardi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SA
SUPRABHA APARTMENT
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in R.M.Park

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 434 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Mangalam Corporation Valsad
1/9
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Atak Pardi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 577 - 631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SE
Shiv Enterprise Valsad
1/9
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranchhodji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 658 - 1054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Kishor Banerjee
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 2.8 kmSurya Hospitals- 1.5 kmShiv Sagar Veg Restaurant- 1.3 kmPho...+ More
Harjeet Singh Jabal
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmFoodaholic-buddy of foodie- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mograwadi, Valsad

East Railway Colony
1,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suki Talavdi
3,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mograwadi, Valsad

Residential Lands for Sale in Jalaram Industrial Park
Residential Plots
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pahal Prabhu Vatika
Property
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sunrise Heights A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshi Shree Dwarkadhish Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Enterprise Jay Ambe Residency
Property
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Shubham Residency
Property
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaghela Guru Krupa Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Ashish
Property
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayraj Satyam Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sumukh Township Phase 1 A3