More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 258

Flats for Sale in Pathri, Valsad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pathri? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pathri, Valsad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Nanakwada
Residential Plot (4900 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Pali Hill, Valsad
1 RK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Chhipwad
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹36.21 L
Abrama Village
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
West Railway Colony
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Pali Hill
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Nanakwada Kharia Falia
1 BHK Flat (672 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Balda Industrial Park, GIDC
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Solsumba
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Tithal, Valsad
Ajay Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanakwada for Rs. 5300000
7.35 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmFoodaholic-buddy of foodie- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
MS
Manthan Shah
8.77 km away
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 1.8 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 1.2 km
S Janakan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhipwad for Rs. 850000
7.05 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 1.8 kmRaja Rani Vada Pav Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Bhavesh Ahir
Owner
1/2
4.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sumit Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in West Railway Colony for Rs. 3800000
5.77 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Ravi
Owner
1/8
8.35 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Ashok Doshi
Owner
1/9
8.06 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmFoodaholic-buddy of foodie- 0.1 kmM Square Mall-...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/8
6.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SANTOSH MAHESHWARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Solsumba for Rs. 1800000
50.27 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
8.54 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4d ago
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/14
8.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kinar Lake City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Mayuri Bhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mota Taiwad for Rs. 2500000
7.83 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.5 kmMama Kababis- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Binny Sharaob
Owner
1/8
50.77 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Raj Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 677 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Solsumba for Rs. 900000
50.27 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
ASHISH
Owner
5.51 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sandip Shah
Owner
1/4
7.05 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
JD
Owner
1/7
8.41 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
SBR GROUP
1/4
51.43 km away
New Booking
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Dipak
Owner
1/7
7.84 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Aura Groups
Owner
1/5
50.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Himanshu
Owner
1/6
9.06 km away
Resale
Maruti Residency
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Keyur Prajapati
Owner
1/8
6.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Pavan Shah
Owner
17500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tithal, Valsad
8.54 km away
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
ABHAY RANA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mograwadi for Rs. 670000
5.8 km away
Resale
₹6.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmRaja Rani Vada Pav Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Bhagyesh
Owner
51.44 km away
Resale
Niyati Aastha Avenue
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Ambika Real Estate
1/11
8.4 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Pankaj Pundir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mograwadi for Rs. 1600000
5.7 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0....+ More
Manisha Bhavesh Mistry
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Valsadi Zampa for Rs. 2100000
8.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Ashish Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1626 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Killa Pardi for Rs. 3000000
7.96 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 1.6 kmPardi Hospital- 4.3 kmHotel Vishram &Guest House- 1 kmSuraj Mall- 4.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pathri, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ishvara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ranchhodji Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Marina Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Umarsadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Enterprise Bilipatra Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranchhodji Nagar,Valsad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Vedant Kimberly
Residential Plots
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Divyesh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Zinnat Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sumukh Township
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanakwada,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshi Shree Dwarkadhish Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sumukh Township Phase 1 A3
3 BHK Apartment
Mograwadi,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pathri, Valsad

Atak Pardi
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranchhodji Nagar
2,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudha Nagar
30,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanvai
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Railway Colony