More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 257

Flats for Sale in Udvada, Valsad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Udvada? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Udvada. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Udvada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Udvada, Valsad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Udvada
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chhipwad
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Udvada
2 BHK Flat (1022 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Devdham
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Nanakwada, Valsad
3 BHK Villa (1493 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Abrama Village, Valsad
1 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹12.51 L
Umbergaon Town
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Abrama Village, Valsad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Tithal Village, Valsad
1 BHK Flat (421 sq.ft)
₹14.31 L
Irrigation Colony, Kapadia Chal
...Read more
Priyanka Bhatt
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SUNRISE CHAMPS SCHOOL (DALWADA CAMPUS)- 8.2 kmSea View Beach Restro- 0.1 km
Priyank Mody
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhipwad, Valsad
16.25 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 1.8 kmRaja Rani Vada Pav Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Vinayak Vatsaraj
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SUNRISE CHAMPS SCHOOL (DALWADA CAMPUS)- 8.4 kmCafe Farohar- 1 km
Roshni Sanjanwala
1/8
36.47 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Vijay Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanakwada for Rs. 6500000
13.67 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmM Square ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
1/14
14.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Sunny Jha
Owner
1/7
34.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Dharmesh Patel
Owner
1/9
12.67 km away
Resale
Harsh Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Bhavin Purohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 421 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kapadia Chal for Rs. 1431000
14.84 km away
Resale
₹14.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.5 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Santosh Sharma
Owner
1/10
11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 7 kmPardi Hospital- 5.4 kmPurohit Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuraj Mall- 0.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Khushbu Hiren Modi
Owner
1/11
14.39 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Pyarali Bhojani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dehari for Rs. 800000
39.66 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2022
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
Kuldeep Shinde
Owner
1/19
35.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Nanji Radhika Residency
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids Area
Tushar Upadhyay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Killa Pardi for Rs. 4200000
8.76 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 1.6 kmPardi Hospital- 4.3 kmHotel Vishram &Guest House- 1 kmSuraj Mall- 4.6 km
Prakash
Owner
1/11
13.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Aura Groups
Owner
1/9
36.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahavir Enclave
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed

Ready to Move Projects around Udvada

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Villa
₹46.99 L - 52.0 L
Sai Villa
by Sai Villa Contruction
3, 4 BHK Villas
Udvada, Valsad
SV
Sai Villa Contruction
Developer
Sushant Dar
Owner
441 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kapadia Chal, Valsad
14.39 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.36k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.6 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.8 kmKB Mall- ...+ More
Dhiraj Dhumadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramji Tekra for Rs. 9500000
15.25 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.3 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
V Property
1/17
12.72 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Euphoria Capital
1/17
24.77 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security
MS
Manthan Shah
1/6
11.59 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SUPRIYA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 955 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Udvada for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shahnawaz Ansari
Owner
576 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kosamba, Valsad
15.33 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹434.00/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 4.3 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 4....+ More
Anil Khokhar
Owner
1/20
11.38 km away
Resale
Swarg Bhumi Villa
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Atul Vidyalaya, Atul- 0.1 kmPardi Hospital- 0.1 kmPurohit Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuraj Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Satish Chetram Singaria
Owner
13.65 km away
Resale
Radhika Residency by Praja Priya Engineers
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.9 kmMcDona...+ More
Pavan Shah
Owner
1/19
12.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
DRASHTI INFRA
1/5
37.94 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Udvada, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Udvada,Valsad
46.99 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Park
3 BHK Villa
Udvada,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Udvada, Valsad

Umarsadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vashier Valley
2,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tithal Village
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parnera
2,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tithal
3,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Hill
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanakwada
2,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atul
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zinnat Nagar
3,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranchhodji Nagar
2,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft