More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 255

Flats for Sale in Umarsadi, Valsad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Umarsadi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Umarsadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Umarsadi, Valsad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Nanakwada, Valsad
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Parnera, Valsad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Tithal Village, Valsad
1 BHK Flat (421 sq.ft)
₹14.31 L
Irrigation Colony, Kapadia Chal
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Naroli, Dadra And Nagar Haveli
3 BHK Villa (1493 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Abrama Village, Valsad
1 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹12.51 L
Umbergaon Town
2 BHK Flat (1221 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Halar, Kapadia Chal
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Dehari, Umargam
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Raghuvanshi Nagar, Pardi Sandhpor
...Read more
Vijay Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanakwada for Rs. 6500000
9.13 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmM Square ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Santosh Sharma
Owner
1/10
6.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 7 kmPardi Hospital- 5.4 kmPurohit Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuraj Mall- 0.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Dharmesh Patel
Owner
1/9
8.37 km away
Resale
Harsh Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Bhavin Purohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 421 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kapadia Chal for Rs. 1431000
10.27 km away
Resale
₹14.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.5 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
1/14
9.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Sunny Jha
Owner
1/7
39.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Khushbu Hiren Modi
Owner
1/11
9.83 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Pyarali Bhojani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dehari for Rs. 800000
44.19 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2022
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
Sushant Dar
Owner
441 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kapadia Chal, Valsad
9.83 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.36k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.6 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.8 kmKB Mall- ...+ More
Dhiraj Dhumadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramji Tekra for Rs. 9500000
10.7 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.3 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Bhavesh Ahir
Owner
10.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
V Property
1/17
8.12 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Euphoria Capital
1/17
28.16 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Sneha
Owner
1/10
39.2 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Aura Groups
Owner
1/9
41.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahavir Enclave
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Kuldeep Shinde
Owner
1/19
40.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Nanji Radhika Residency
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids Area

Ready to Move Projects around Umarsadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Villa
₹46.99 L - 52.0 L
Sai Villa
by Sai Villa Contruction
3, 4 BHK Villas
Udvada, Valsad
SV
Sai Villa Contruction
Developer
Nishant Bhatia
Owner
1/11
7.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Shahnawaz Ansari
Owner
576 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kosamba, Valsad
11.16 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹434.00/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 4.3 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 4....+ More
Satish Chetram Singaria
Owner
9.07 km away
Resale
Radhika Residency by Praja Priya Engineers
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.9 kmMcDona...+ More
Ashish Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1626 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Killa Pardi for Rs. 3000000
5.82 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 1.6 kmPardi Hospital- 4.3 kmHotel Vishram &Guest House- 1 kmSuraj Mall- 4.6 km
Updated
4w ago
Pavan Shah
Owner
1/19
8.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Sanjay Dhola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Abrama Village for Rs. 6851000
10.08 km away
Resale
₹68.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Priyanka Bhatt
Owner
1/4
4.92 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SUNRISE CHAMPS SCHOOL (DALWADA CAMPUS)- 8.2 kmSea View Beach Restro- 0.1 km
DRASHTI INFRA
1/5
42.37 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/14
5.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kinar Lake City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Himanshu
Owner
1/6
5.47 km away
Resale
Maruti Residency
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Umarsadi, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Marina Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Umarsadi,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umarsadi, Valsad

2,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Abrama Village
2 people rated this locality
5
3,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Rise in last 1 Year