Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Varanasi? Housing.com offers 52+ 1 BHK Flats & 7+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 156+ New Projects, 883+ Resale Properties and 18+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Varanasi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dhairya Kedar Nivas (1204 sq.ft)
₹72.2 L
Bhelupur, Varanasi
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L
Rohania
1.5 BHK Flat (711 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Harhua, Varanasi
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Harhua, Varanasi
1.5 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹52.46 L
Harhua, Varanasi
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Harhua, Varanasi
1.5 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L
Harhua, Varanasi
1 BHK Flat (481 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
1 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹26.1 L
Babatpur, Varanasi
1 BHK Flat (482 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
...Read more
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhelupur, Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 77.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sarang Nath Real Estate Consultancy
1/6
New Booking
Kripa Nidhi Rohaniya Heights
RERA
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹52.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/21
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Air...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiClose to Grocery StoreSwi...+ More
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
DD
Devcity Developers
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹26.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, Var...+ More
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
482 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
DD
Devcity Developers
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹30.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
479 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
DD
Devcity Developers
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PS
Pradeep Singh
1/21
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, Varanasi
Updated
2d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiSwimming PoolVastu Compli...+ More
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
New Booking
₹27.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. John's School, MarhauliClose to Railway StationLift
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/11
Resale
Tirupati Paradise
RERA
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
PS
Pradeep Singh
1/21
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹26.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pradeep Singh
1/20
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹26.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Seth M.R. Jaipuria Schools Banaras Babatpur CampusLift
Updated
1w ago
DD
Devcity Developers
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School - KASHI (School Campus)Close to Lal Bahadur...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Lal Bahadur ...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹50.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Air...+ More
DD
Devcity Developers
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Dev Apartments
₹26.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Sanmukh Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
Abhay Baranwal
Owner
Resale
VDA Landmark
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.2 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Rudra Pratap Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SHREE JI
Owner
1/4
Resale
Kashi Green Infratech Green City
₹3 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0...+ More
Vikas Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Varanasi, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Entertainment City
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Amara Khaira Chak,Varanasi
92.41 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R G Kashi Gateways
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mughalsarai
75.46 L-99.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartikey Metro City
3 BHK Apartment
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Heights
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Shivpur,Varanasi
52.5 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesth Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kutumb Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
46.9 L-63.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dandupur,Varanasi
53.53 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Varanasi, Varanasi

Bhadawar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhanesari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.