More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Bharilayi, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharilayi? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharilayi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharilayi, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bharilayi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Bharilayi, Varanasi
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bharilayi
Shakuntalam Shreevinayakam Shivam (1175 sq.ft)
₹46.41 L - 62.21 L
Bharilayi, Varanasi
Chandra Greens (1075 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bharilayi, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹5.6 L
Bharilayi, Varanasi
...Read more
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 2 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Apna Properties
1/4
New Booking
Chandra Greens
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Chandan Verma
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaura...+ More
SI
Shakuntalam Infradevelopers Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bharilayi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 49.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.05 L - 62.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CT
Chandra Towers (P) Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Bharilayi, Varanasi

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Ayush Kashyap
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bharilayi, Varanasi
Resale
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹414.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: