More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Parmanandpur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parmanandpur? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parmanandpur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (5350 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Parmanandpur
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
5350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago