More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 114

Flats for Sale in Harhua, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harhua? Housing.com offers 114+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Harhua. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Harhua. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Harhua, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Awadh Paradise Phase 3 (1096 sq.ft)
₹71.24 L - 1.17 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
Awadh Ambrosia (1175 sq.ft)
₹76.38 L - 1.07 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
Hemish Rudraksh Paradise (3350 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
Ganpati Galaxy Phase 1 (805 sq.ft)
₹52.33 L - 1.24 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹62.6 L
Harhua, Varanasi
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹39.46 L
Harhua, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (989 sq.ft)
₹64.29 L
Harhua, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (689 sq.ft)
₹56.1 L
Harhua, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Harhua, Varanasi
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L
Harhua, Varanasi
...Read more
AG
Awadh Group
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 99.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AG
Awadh Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L - 84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hemish Infrastructure Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Harhua, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
GI
Ganpati Infratech
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Harhua, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 69.88 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹62.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹39.46 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹64.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
Resale
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹56.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiGym...+ More
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Aishwarya Archana Enclave
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri I...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹8.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RS
Riya Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
5d ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/10
Resale
Swaraj Homes Swastik Enclave
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samskar - The Life School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospita...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diva Property
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/2
New Booking
₹62.63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DP
Divas Property
1/6
New Booking
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DS
DIVYA SINGH
1/3
New Booking
₹40.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/4
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RK
Radhe Krishna Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Ayush
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Devnath Patel
1/3
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹19.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 1.2 kmSAS Hospital Varanasi- Best Laparoscopic Surgeon | General Phys...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/15
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmSAS Hospital Varanasi- Best Laparoscopic Surgeon | General Physician | Gynecologist | Critica...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹18.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Harhua, Varanasi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Harhua, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
65.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Galaxy Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Harhua,Varanasi
52.33 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Awadh Ambrosia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
76.38 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Paradise
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
49.37 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Awadh Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Awadh Paradise Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
71.24 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GDAC Shubhkamna Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Archana Enclave
3 BHK Duplex
Harhua,Varanasi
66.16 L-68.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Vihar
Property
Harhua,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harhua, Varanasi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.