Awadh Group1/9Zero BrokerageAwadh Paradise Phase 3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua 2 BHK Flat₹71.24 L - 99.19 L3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028 Updated 5d agoContact
HIHemish Infrastructure Private Limited1/25Zero BrokerageHemish Rudraksh Paradise RERA4 BHK Villa in Harhua 4 BHK Villa₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Awadh Group1/8Zero BrokerageAwadh Ambrosia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua 2 BHK Flat₹76.38 L - 84.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 6d agoContact
GBGDAC BuildconGDAC Shubhkamna Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
SHShivakashi Homes Private Limited1/16Suraj Paradise RERA1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harhua 1 BHK Flat₹49.37 L - 63.6 L1.5 BHK Flat₹57.26 L - 68.64 L2 BHK Flat₹56.93 L - 99.79 L3 BHK Flat₹87.43 L - 1.31 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026 Updated 1w agoContact
SSShree Sai Baba Infra Project Pvt. Ltd1/23Shree Sai City RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua 2 BHK Flat₹65 L3 BHK Flat₹85 LAvg. Price: ₹5.91 K - 6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Tirupati Group1/266.4 kms awayTirupati Paradise RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari 1 BHK Flat₹40.52 L - 41.15 L2 BHK Flat₹64.48 L - 73.1 L3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
SIShreesaibaba Infra Project Private1/240.7 km awayShree Sai City Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasepur 2 BHK Flat₹65 L3 BHK Flat₹85 LAvg. Price: ₹5.91 K - 6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
KDKartikey Developers1/102.3 kms awayKartikey Metro City RERA3 BHK Flat in Ganeshpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1456 - 1461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
SESS Enterprise1/34.6 kms awaySS Shivalay 2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur 2 BHK Flat₹66.22 L - 70.51 LAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
RIRamesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd1/34.8 kms awayRamesth Shree Narayan Enclave RERA2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 289 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
DIDhairya Infratech1/35.0 kms awayDhairya Kutumb Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur 2 BHK Flat₹46.9 L - 51.55 L3 BHK Flat₹57.8 L - 63.95 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
AVAditri Vaishno Infra1/155.5 kms awayAditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dandupur 2 BHK Flat₹53.53 L - 73.29 L3 BHK Flat₹74.11 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Devcity Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/46.6 kms awayAaradh Dev Apartment 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarai Takki 1 BHK Flat₹29.6 L - 30.16 L2 BHK Flat₹39.22 L3 BHK Flat₹49.95 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
DIDhairya Infratech1/36.7 kms awayDhairya Kunj Nivas 2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road 2 BHK Flat₹49.5 L3 BHK Flat₹60.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VDVaranasi Development Authority1/266.8 kms awayVaranasi Landmark Tower Phase 1 2 3 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi 2 BHK Flat₹62.44 L3 BHK Flat₹97.13 L - 98.13 LAvg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact