More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Koirajpur, Harhua, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koirajpur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koirajpur, Harhua, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (8100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
Residential Plot (6375 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
Bhal Chandra
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 2.8 kmStati...+ More
Deepak Mishra
Owner
6375 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harhua, Varanasi
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
6375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: