Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Harhua, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹18.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restauran...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RS
Riya Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DD
Devcity Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 1.2 kmSAS Hospital Varanasi- Best Laparoscopic Surgeon | General Physician | ...+ More
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/15
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmSAS Hospital Varanasi- Best Laparoscopic Surgeon | General Physician | Gynecologist | Critical Care s...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diva Property
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 kmStat...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DS
DIVYA SINGH
1/4
New Booking
₹41.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RK
Radhe Krishna Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
A
Ayush
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DP
Divas Property
1/6
New Booking
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DP
Devnath Patel
1/3
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DP
Deepak Pandey
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹27.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmSAS Hospital Varanasi- Best Laparoscopic Surgeon | General Physician | ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹19.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DP
Deepak Pandey
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DP
Diva Property
1/6
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DP
Diva Property
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PS
Pradeep Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DP
Diva Property
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: