Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Y G Vijay Shree Heights (691 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Varanasi
...Read more
YG
Y G Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Y G Vijay Shree Heights

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹81.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSwimming Pool
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹75.79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shubham HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to JHV MallClose to Temple
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Public School Dandupur Christ Nagar Varanasi- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaur...+ More
KG
KGR Greens Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandeypur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1161 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
KG
KGR Greens Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Paharia

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
RK INFRATECH
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School & Junior College- 1.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.8 kmBarbeque Nation - Navi Mumbai - Nerul- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Amer
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Sunny Singh
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Rama Singh
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Priti Singh
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
PR
Patliputra Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sri Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹62.28 L - 66.84 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1038 - 4240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Shivam Singh
Owner
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
HD
Hispan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarnath

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1016 - 1751 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Heights
₹62.98 L - 96.8 L
Shakti Heights
by Shakti Property Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shivpur, Varanasi
SP
Shakti Property
Seller
CI
Cenit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Akatha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1138 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
SHASHANK TIWARI
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Y G Vijay Shree Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Varanasi

Ganpathi Nagar
6,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paharia
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Nagar Colony
18,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maqbool Alam Road
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaukaghat
2 people rated this locality
4
11,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asapur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DIG Colony
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akatha
5,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft