More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bank Colony, Sigra, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bank Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bank Colony, Sigra, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2320 sq.ft)
₹2.66 Cr
Sigra, Varanasi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bank Colony)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹92.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹92.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JHV MallClub HouseFire Fighting System
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLibrary
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
JB
JBS Builder
1/36
5.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹81.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibraryGated Community
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹97.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Deepak Singh
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmThe Food Pala...+ More
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospi...+ More
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bank Colony, Varanasi