Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Benia Bagh, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Benia Bagh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Benia Bagh, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Benia Bagh, Varanasi
...Read more
Aryan Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Benia Bagh for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Benia Bagh)

Jyoti Sonkar
Owner
1/19
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Vikas Singh
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Rudra Pratap Singh
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BHARTIYA VAIDIC JYOTISH SANSTHANAM- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatka...+ More
EB
Emreld Builders & Promoters
1/12
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manduwadih

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SHREE JI
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sonu Gupta Ji
Owner
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall-...+ More
Nihasuddin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 218 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jaitpura for Rs. 4700000
1.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.56k/sq.ft
218 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrani Daksha
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpurwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 1114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Ujjwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Khajuri Colony for Rs. 2700000
2.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmCygnus Laxmi Super Speciality Hospital- 4.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaura...+ More
Shivendoo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagwa for Rs. 2700000
3.0 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunita Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Duplex for sale in DIndayalpur for Rs. 250000
3.5 kms away
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹378.00/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Neurocity- 0.7 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
RB
Rudransh Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudransh Purushottam
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakarmata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 499 - 931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AAKASH Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Jalil Pur for Rs. 3000000
4.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajghat Besant School- 0.1 kmThe Neurocity- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmShakumbhari complex- 0.1 km
VG
Virat Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Nand Virat Paradise Phase 1 Block 1 Block 2
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manduwadih

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 489 - 1298 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
OP
One Place Infrastructures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of One Club House
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 500 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
BE
Balaji Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Bhanupratap Tower
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Asapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 949 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RI
RBA Infraventure
Gallery Cover Pic of RBA Height
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikraul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 1236 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Benia Bagh, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R G Kashi Gateways