Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale properties in Benia Bagh, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Aryan Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Benia Bagh for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Zeeshan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Benia Bagh for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft