More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bheem Nagar, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bheem Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bheem Nagar)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari, Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹92.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹92.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JHV MallClub HouseFire Fighting System
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLibrary
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹81.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/11
3.4 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibraryGated Community
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹97.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹75.79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shubham HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to JHV MallClose to Temple
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹78.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Shubham Hospital
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹92.69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bheem Nagar, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kunj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Jail Road,Varanasi
49.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Heights
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Shivpur,Varanasi
52.5 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kutumb Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
46.9 L-63.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesth Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradh Dev Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarai Takki,Varanasi
29.6 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Greens Studios
Property
Dhanesari,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari, Varanasi
40.52 L-1.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bheem Nagar, Varanasi

5,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.