Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Chaukaghat, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chaukaghat)

Ratna Mitra
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Veer
Owner
1/10
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhavyainfratownandconstruction
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0...+ More
Sonu Gupta Ji
Owner
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall-...+ More
AC
Aishwarya Constructions And Enterprises
1/6
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Shivpur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Monu Mishra
Owner
1/29
6.7 kms away
₹51.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition School Varanasi- 8.6 kmKabir Chaura Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel TRIDEV- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vishwanath Trust- 0.1 km...+ More
Ujjwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Khajuri Colony for Rs. 2700000
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmCygnus Laxmi Super Speciality Hospital- 4.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaura...+ More
Ashok Kumar Singh Developres
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1142 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hamrautia for Rs. 4868000
1.9 kms away
₹48.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV ...+ More
Aloktripathi9889
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in One Wisdom, Sikraul for Rs. 6000000
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in var...+ More
Himanshu Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3021 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Khalispur, Kotwa for Rs. 48500000
5.1 kms away
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3021 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajghat Besant School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vis...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chaukaghat, Varanasi

Nadesar
8,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhelwariya
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Ghandhi Nagar Colony
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chaukaghat, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of KBN Lion Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chaukaghat,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chaukaghat, Varanasi

Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maldahiya
1 people rated this locality
5
10,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maqbool Alam Road
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaitpura
2 people rated this locality
5
21,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DIG Colony
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hamrautia
1 people rated this locality
5
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naibasti
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
9,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.2%
Rise in last 1 Year