Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Chaurhat, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Monu Mishra
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹51.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition School Varanasi- 8.6 kmKabir Chaura Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel TRIDEV- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vishwanath Trust- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago