Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 120

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chiraigaon, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
I
IICONIQ
1/2
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John's School- 1.8 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/15
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹8.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmVaishali Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/4
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
DP
Divas Property
1/3
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS Convent Sainik School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/5
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/5
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/5
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹7.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsSewage Treatment Plant
Updated
5d ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/4
3.45 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/4
3.45 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/5
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/3
3.21 km away
New Booking
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/5
4.5 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Aditya
1/3
3.45 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KG
Kashi Ganga Property
1/6
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹5.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ambition School Varanasi- 8.6 kmKabir Chaura Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel TRIDEV- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vishwanath Trust- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
TS
Tanmay Singh
1/7
4.99 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
4760 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Neurocity- 0.5 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/12
3.45 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/2
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹10.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
3.45 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/2
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/5
4.5 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DS
DIVYA SINGH
1/5
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹12.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/3
3.45 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TS
Tanmay Singh
1/4
3.45 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
4.5 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/6
4.5 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
TS
Tanmay Singh
1/10
3.45 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
3.45 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/4
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/6
3.45 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/4
5.76 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chiraigaon, Varanasi

Residential Lands for Sale in Chandraprabha Valley
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajnahiya,Varanasi
26.0 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chiraigaon, Varanasi

Hiramanpur
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandaha
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilamapur
6,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salarpur
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalispur, Kotwa
16,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarnath
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalil Pur
4,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umaraha
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maldahiya
1 people rated this locality
5
10,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft