Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Salarpur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Salarpur)

Akshat Keshari
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmVinayak Plaza...+ More
IICONIQ
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School- 1.8 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhisek
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹16.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajghat Besant School- 0.7 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmShapuri M...+ More
Abhinav Pandey
Owner
1/20
3.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmSaraswati urocare & Multi-speciality Centre- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV ...+ More
Munna R Bhardhwaj
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Shashank
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0....+ More
Aman Singh
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UTKARSH GREEN ENERGY SOLUTIONS
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BB Yadav
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BB Yadav
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IICONIQ
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Link Alliance
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
IICONIQ
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anmol
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
8160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BB Yadav
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
IICONIQ
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhirendra
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.mt
1320 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prateek Yadav
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹22.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS Convent Sainik School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.4 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Shashwat Jaiswal
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS Convent Sainik School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Salarpur, Varanasi

Residential Lands for Sale in Chandraprabha Valley
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajnahiya,Varanasi
26.0 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Salarpur, Varanasi

Chiraigaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tilamapur
6,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalispur, Kotwa
16,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiramanpur
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajghat
15,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Konia
8,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asapur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalalipura
16,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DIndayalpur
6,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganpathi Nagar
6,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year