Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 222

Resale properties in Chiraigaon, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
JB
JBS Builder
1/6
4.5 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JB
JBS Builder
4.5 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/4
3.45 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/5
4.5 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/4
4.8 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Meridian Hospital : Best Hospital in VaranasiClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SK
Sonu Karya
4.5 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
TS
Tanmay Singh
1/7
4.99 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
4760 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Neurocity- 0.5 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
7.11 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPOP FinishingLift
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
3.45 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sonu Karya
1/8
4.5 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
KP
Kashi Properties
1/8
4.5 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Meridian Hospital : Best Hospital in VaranasiClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/3
3.45 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/2
4.5 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/14
4.5 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Meridian Hospital : Best Hospital in VaranasiClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
3.45 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/9
4.5 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sonu Karya
4.5 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
SK
Sonu Karya
1/8
4.5 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
JB
JBS Builder
1/9
4.5 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sonu Karya
4.5 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
4.5 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/9
4.5 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Meridian Hospital : Best Hospital in VaranasiClose to Bus StopClose to JHV Mall
TS
Tanmay Singh
1/4
3.45 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/2
5.76 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/6
4.5 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/4
5.76 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
3.45 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/8
4.5 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
TS
Tanmay Singh
1/10
3.45 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
4.5 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chiraigaon, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of R G Kashi Gateways
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mughalsarai
75.46 L-99.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varanasi Landmark Tower Phase 1 2 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
62.44 L-98.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Vilas
2 BHK Apartment
Lahartara,Varanasi
73.72 L-92.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dandupur,Varanasi
53.53 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Estate Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
72.5 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
77.56 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chiraigaon, Varanasi

Hiramanpur
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandaha
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft