Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chittupur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajnish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rudra Vishnu Regency, Chittupur for Rs. 200000
Resale
Rudra Vishnu Regency
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹285.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Chittupur)

Raghvendra Singh
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Tiwari
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr J N Pandey
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Aman Gupta
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Rai Bhumihar
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brajesh Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0....+ More
Jagdeesh
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hemant Kumar
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Anshuman Asthana
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0...+ More
SHREE JI
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Chaturvedips14
Owner
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Aviral Pratap
Owner
1/13
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Harsewanand Public School(SHPS) Varanasi- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmLimbdi Corner IIT BHU- 0.1 km ...+ More
M S Yadav
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chittupur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Residency
Property
Chittupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vishnu Regency
Property
Chittupur,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chittupur, Varanasi

Bhagwanpur
3 people rated this locality
5
12,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhittupur
9,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salhupur
5,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banaras Hindu University Campus
4,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashokpuram Colony
5,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sankata Mochan Leprosy
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagwa Lanka
2 people rated this locality
4.75
22,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sear Govardhan Dafi
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naria
15,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lanka
3 people rated this locality
4.58
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft