Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dafi, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Satyajeet
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.8 kmV2 Mall- ...+ More
Mahima Kumari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ankita
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SAURABH PATEL
Owner
16250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dafi, Varanasi
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
16250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1360 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dafi for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatkar Fam...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Harsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 27000 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dafi for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago