Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 175

3 BHK for sale in Ganeshpur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ganeshpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ganeshpur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Tarna, Varanasi
3 BHK Duplex (1450 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bhullanpur, Varanasi
Shakti Heights (1145 sq.ft)
₹85.8 L - 96.8 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
Tridev Elite (1497 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Shivpur, Varanasi
Awadh Paradise Phase 3 (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
Awadh Ambrosia (1175 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
Ganpati Galaxy Phase 1 (805 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Chandmari, Varanasi
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Chandmari, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Ekta Nagar Colony, Varanasi
...Read more
AI
Amyika Infra
1/9
1.14 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
VD
Vertexinn Developer Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shakti Property
1/31
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/5
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivpur, Varanasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
AG
Awadh Group
1/9
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harhua, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 99.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AG
Awadh Group
1/8
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harhua, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L - 84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GI
Ganpati Infratech
1/11
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harhua, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 69.88 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AI
Amyika Infra
1/8
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
4.83 km away
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/7
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/12
2.84 km away
New Booking
Aishwarya Archana Enclave
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri I...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Green valley English schoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/3
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )LiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
5.98 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/10
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/14
7.32 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to Green valley English schoolClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/5
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
3.44 km away
Resale
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/4
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
4.83 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Gyandeep English School
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/8
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
6.54 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sonu Karya
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
DP
Diva Property
1/3
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/10
3.04 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ganeshpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kartikey Metro City
3 BHK Apartment
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simplex
2 BHK Bungalow
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
17.0 L-17.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Jayanti Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
32.5 L-32.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ganeshpur, Varanasi

Tarna
1 people rated this locality
5
5,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashapur, Pindra
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharilayi
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harhua
7 people rated this locality
4.43
6,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhataripur
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chithariyapur
5,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hariharpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhanesari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.