Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ganpathi Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganpathi Nagar. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Ganpathi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (5760 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi
...Read more
Roshan Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5760 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganpathi Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹868.00/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.7 kmThe Neurocity- 0.7 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganpathi Nagar for Rs. 8100000
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft