Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Hasimpur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Hasimpur)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
CE
Chandraprabha enterprises
1/14
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Lamhi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16k/sq.ftSizes: 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PR
Patliputra Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ganpathi Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftSizes: 1836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VD
Varanasi Development Authority
1/26
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AV
Aditri Vaishno Infra
1/15
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dandupur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SE
SS Enterprise
1/3
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur

2 BHK Flat
₹66.22 L - 70.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L - 51.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 63.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
RI
Ramesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Pandeypur

4 BHK Villa
₹88.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54k/sq.ftSizes: 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EI
ELA Infra Structure Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sigra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hasimpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
77.56 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varanasi Landmark Tower Phase 1 2 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
62.44 L-98.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Ganpathi Nagar,Varanasi
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari, Varanasi
40.52 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hasimpur, Varanasi

Om Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akatha