0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Karaundi, Varanasi under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingVastu CompliantClose to V2 MallClose to Grocery Store
CR
Charvik Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ideal New Star English School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/5
New Booking
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Mayank Jaiswal
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ideal New Star English School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajni Singh
Owner
Resale
Astha Mahamanapuri Colony
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Raghvendra Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Utkarsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 932 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karaundi for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft