More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Katehar, Jaitpura, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Katehar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Katehar, Jaitpura, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (218 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Jaitpura, Varanasi
Nihasuddin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 218 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jaitpura for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.56k/sq.ft
218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km