Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Lohta, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Lohta)

Sanjay
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmThe Food Pala...+ More
Hanish Keshwani
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Shashank Upadhyay
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatka...+ More
Piyush Kumar
Owner
1/16
4.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
CG
Coral Greens Buildtech (P) Ltd.
1/16
5.1 kms away
Skyline
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Darekhu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1289 - 3643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GH
Golden Homes Infratech
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Newada

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AMAN Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Rohania for Rs. 4000000
2.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Pratap Rai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1615 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Balirampur for Rs. 6200000
2.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmAngeethee Res...+ More
Gulshan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Bhullanpur for Rs. 4000000
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatkar Family...+ More
Pankaj Verma
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kandwa for Rs. 7000000
4.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP Finishing
Rahul Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Ramapura Luxa for Rs. 10000000
6.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Anand Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1410 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivpur for Rs. 8300000
6.2 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lohta, Varanasi

Harpalpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Lohta, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevinayakam Aradhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
62.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
46.36 L-71.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Nidhi Rohaniya Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Rohania,Varanasi
32.33 L-36.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Vilas
2 BHK Apartment
Lahartara,Varanasi
73.72 L-92.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathos Aqua Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balirampur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Entertainment City
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Amara Khaira Chak,Varanasi
92.41 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
65.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NIP Grand Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
58.07 L-1.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lohta, Varanasi

Rohania
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft