Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Manduwadih, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Diva Property
1/7
New Booking
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
DP
Divas Property
1/10
New Booking
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
A
Ayush
1/8
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
UE
Umay Estates Llp
1/13
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhullanpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.07 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.71 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹83.87 K/sq.mtPossession: Sep, 2029
DP
Diva Property
1/5
New Booking
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
DP
Divas Property
1/7
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
DP
Divas Property
1/10
New Booking
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
A
Ayush
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
RB
Roma Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Amara Khaira Chak, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹92.41 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/5
6.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SN
Sarang Nath Real Estate Consultancy
1/4
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.33 L - 36.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Ganpati Infratech
1/27
7.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 85.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
4w ago
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/2
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhelupur, Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 77.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
6.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L - 51.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 63.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
A
Aditya
1/6
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/2
6.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/2
6.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2713 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/2
6.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SI
Shakuntalam Infradevelopers Ltd
1/14
3.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 99.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.38 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Apna Properties
1/4
7.22 km away
New Booking
Chandra Greens
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rudra Group
1/10
3.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.09 L - 49.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.12 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
RG
Rudra Group
1/17
3.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.36 L - 49.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.11 L - 71.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
HG
HKD Ganpati Infrashapers LLP
1/14
6.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhadawar, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹72.23 L - 80.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.69 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
3d ago
NH
NIP HOUSING CREDIT & DEVELOPMENT LTD
1/9
2.91 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhullanpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ramesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.17 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASAR Realty
1/54
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Sunderpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.14 L - 61.2 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹68.52 L - 84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2d ago
PR
Pathos Realinfra Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.92 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balirampur, Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031